Organigramme

Organigramme

Bureau et administratif

Thierry Poirot

Thierry Poirot

Président
  • Tel. : 06 60 27 92 82
Luc Broudic

Luc Broudic

Vice-Président
Eric Guillemain

Eric Guillemain

Trésorier
  • Tel. : 06 65 69 47 75

Christine Terrasse

Secrétaire général
  • Tel. : 06 23 79 05 38

Hafida Kaddouri

Secrétaire
Ghennai-Halim

Ghennai-Halim

Membre du conseil d'administration
  • Tel. : 0762366707

Farid Larbi

Membre du conseil d'administration
  • Tel. : 0634225843
Stephane Meunier

Stephane Meunier

Membre du conseil d'administration
  • Tel. : 06.08.46.15.98
Jean Pierre Terrasse

Jean Pierre Terrasse

Membre du conseil d'administration
  • Tel. : 0617943800
Michel Thalien

Michel Thalien

Membre du conseil d'administration
  • Tel. : 06.16.51.95.70
Bruno Tondu

Bruno Tondu

Membre du conseil d'administration
  • Tel. : 0615793252
Jean Trujillo

Jean Trujillo

Membre du conseil d'administration
  • Tel. : 06.84.93.01.48
Tarek Nassereddine

Tarek Nassereddine

Responsable des entraîneurs

Sportif

Tarek Nassereddine

Tarek Nassereddine

Directeur sportif
Marc Abdou Ben Moussa

Marc Abdou Ben Moussa

Entraîneur
  • Tel. : 0614271680
Idrissa Bathily

Idrissa Bathily

Entraîneur
  • Tel. : 0767380387
Wafaa Biakaroui

Wafaa Biakaroui

Entraîneur
  • Tel. : 0610621037
Patrick Domesor

Patrick Domesor

Entraîneur
  • Tel. : 06.09.09.54.63
Kevin Gallou

Kevin Gallou

Entraîneur
  • Tel. : 0612362037
Thomas Muenimanu

Thomas Muenimanu

Entraîneur
  • Tel. : 0661162211

Driss Akkaoui

Arbitre
  • Tel. : 0636806712
Anis Benbordi

Anis Benbordi

Arbitre
  • Tel. : 0782222527
Mickael Lenart

Mickael Lenart

Arbitre
  • Tel. : 06.50.92.04.79
Thibaut Marsan

Thibaut Marsan

Arbitre
  • Tel. : 0786257592

Yamina Barakat

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0658396887

Sophian Benhalilou

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0622279363

Marie Broudic

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0626930433

Clément Chastanet

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0674577025

Emmanuelle Cluzel

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0624353642

Marie Dumont

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0688772684
Adina Floruta

Adina Floruta

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0673121778

François Corrigou

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0677101548
Ghennai-Halim

Ghennai-Halim

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0762366707

Gildas Jaouen

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 06 17 70 50 54
Coralie Lejeune

Coralie Lejeune

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 06 13 20 63 69

Tony Pires

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 06 18 39 52 56

Mohamed Rannane

Accompagnateur
  • Tel. : 0781402888

Membre masqué

Accompagnateur
Seydou Cisse

Seydou Cisse

Educateur
  • Tel. : 06 13 97 43 65
Romain Crenais

Romain Crenais

Educateur
  • Tel. : 0611241280
Sylvain Jacquet

Sylvain Jacquet

Educateur
  • Tel. : 0660725580
Gilles Kespi

Gilles Kespi

Educateur
  • Tel. : 0615301671

Jacques Ngweha Moutsi

Educateur
  • Tel. : 0758667804
Nasser Saidani

Nasser Saidani

Educateur
  • Tel. : 0617881518
Tiec

Tiec

Responsable de section
  • Tel. : 06.29.25.04.31
Leo Dandjoa

Leo Dandjoa

Responsable de section
  • Tel. : 0648032344
Stephane Leclercq

Stephane Leclercq

Responsable de section
  • Tel. : 0613566376
Eric Levecot

Eric Levecot

Responsable de section
  • Tel. : 06 16 84 47 70
Hichem Mezari

Hichem Mezari

Responsable de section
  • Tel. : 06 36 36 75 57
Nasser

Nasser

Responsable de section
  • Tel. : 06 68 19 19 43
Soufian Youssefi

Soufian Youssefi

Responsable de section
  • Tel. : 0682701679
Se connecter